1. Home
  2. Lighting
  3. Ceiling Lighting
Campana Suspension - Large
OnPlSXXw83caznKwTcFbFT4JR8FVK5TdsdFCIZcL.webp
Campana Suspension - Large
Campana Suspension - Large

Campana Suspension - Large

Campana Suspension - Large

14,470EGP
Vat Included
Category:Lighting
Brand:SAL

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 28 - Jul 3

Quantity

1

Color

SAL - Brass Cherry
SAL - Brass Cherry

Recommended for you

Canera Lamp Pendant

Canera Lamp Pendant

4,875EGP
Imma Lamp Pendant

Imma Lamp Pendant

2,550EGP
Waterfall Lighting Unit

Waterfall Lighting Unit

2,773EGP
Jewels Chandelier

Jewels Chandelier

5,950EGP
Jute & Tassel Lamp Pendant

Jute & Tassel Lamp Pendant

2,310EGP
Shiner Chandelier

Shiner Chandelier

3,306EGP
Wavy Chandelier

Wavy Chandelier

6,726EGP
Alena Pendant

Alena Pendant

5,294EGP
Float Suspension - Hammered Brass

Float Suspension - Hammered Brass

18,700EGP
Hammered Balsa Pendant

Hammered Balsa Pendant

21,875EGP

Frequently bought together

Campana Suspension - Large image

Campana Suspension - Large

14,470 EGP
Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B image

Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B

8,391 EGP
Manta Ray Jute Pendant image

Manta Ray Jute Pendant

1,400 EGP
Campana Suspension - Large14,470EGP
Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B8,391EGP
Manta Ray Jute Pendant1,400EGP
Total:24,261EGP