• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Decorative Accessories
  3. Vases & Decanters
Calla Trio Pottery Vases
8is1WFjn3NVvs15wJRyEuN0X70HfEzb8ZezKNW7f.jpg
Calla Trio Pottery Vases
Calla Trio Pottery Vases

Calla Trio Pottery Vases

Calla Trio Pottery Vases

1,600EGP
Vat Included
Category:Decorative Accessories
Brand:MRIYA

Made to order: Delivery by May 26 - May 31

Quantity

1

Color

M- White
M- White

Recommended for you

Viva Vase

Viva Vase

950EGP
Patterned Serene Vase

Patterned Serene Vase

1,750EGP
Boba Vase

Boba Vase

1,850EGP
Bolca Vase

Bolca Vase

1,850EGP
Lavi Twin Vase

Lavi Twin Vase

2,450EGP
Salvano Set

Salvano Set

2,900EGP
Arcos Vase

Arcos Vase

950EGP
Cono Decorative Vase

Cono Decorative Vase

950EGP
Basic serene set

Basic serene set

2,850EGP
Chevron Light Mahogany Vase

Chevron Light Mahogany Vase

720EGP

Frequently bought together

Calla Trio Pottery Vases image

Calla Trio Pottery Vases

1,600 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

4,000 EGP
Oka Console image

Oka Console

14,515 EGP
Calla Trio Pottery Vases1,600EGP
Areca Artificial Plant4,000EGP
Oka Console14,515EGP
Total:20,115EGP