• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Chairs
Buhaira Dining Chair - Beech Wood
hSkBhl61Bh44XNfD7NndV0mdqcbUveeYT7znY0jE.jpg
rw3TR6t67GkJt8QE42AkogbCfFofXfc64xrseh4K.webp
01nCSB6eT1c8frwojdWhzvOwLcsBAVvU9wCR5LhM.webp

Buhaira Dining Chair - Beech Wood

Buhaira Dining Chair - Beech Wood

Out of stock
Category:Dining Room
Brand:KENDA

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 13 - Jul 18

Quantity

1

Fabric

Brick Orange
Brick Orange

Essentials Wood Finish

Warm Oak - 03
Warm Oak - 03

Recommended for you

Como Dining chair

Como Dining chair

6,900EGP
Lema Dining Chair

Lema Dining Chair

15% OFF
5,189EGP
6,105EGP
Lina Dining Chair

Lina Dining Chair

15% OFF
4,964EGP
5,841EGP
Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

Vest Chair Without Arms - High Density Upholstery

16,405EGP
Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

Courtney Solid Beech Wood Chair with Cushioned Seat

10% OFF
10,026EGP
11,141EGP
Sienna Chair With Upholstery

Sienna Chair With Upholstery

10,141EGP
Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

Lungo Dining Chair - Black Washed Oak

10% OFF
18,057EGP
20,064EGP
Paris Dining Chair – Oak Wood Frame with Upholstered Backrest

10% OFF
9,945EGP
11,050EGP
Layali Dining Chair

Layali Dining Chair

15% OFF
4,841EGP
5,696EGP
Willow Chair

Willow Chair

10% OFF
7,648EGP
8,498EGP

Frequently bought together

Buhaira Dining Chair - Beech Wood image

Buhaira Dining Chair - Beech Wood

12,201 EGP
Sila Oak Side Table image

Sila Oak Side Table

11,500 EGP
Copper Sparrow image

Copper Sparrow

1,750 EGP
Buhaira Dining Chair - Beech Wood12,201EGP
Sila Oak Side Table11,500EGP
Copper Sparrow1,750EGP
Total:25,451EGP