• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Rugs
  3. Indoor - Outdoor Rugs
Braided Jute Rug
M048iBMAKidwLuKTfuT7kcRwIybHN4gpuVX4L6F2.jpg
HLdtFEAsRpukPdB6iDVGKoD3YD0wnFyveZOTDpoN.jpg
BMT1A9670eBTcRNuhZb2rCPH99nMdze6bTzNErLK.jpg

Braided Jute Rug

Braided Jute Rug

4,380EGP
Vat Included
Category:Rugs
Brand:Boho Woodland

Made to order: Delivery by May 11 - May 16

Quantity

1

Size

Recommended for you

Dovey Braided Rug

Dovey Braided Rug

3,920EGP
Mint Jute Rug

Mint Jute Rug

2,320EGP
Dark Jute Rug

Dark Jute Rug

2,620EGP
Sed Kiliim Rug

Sed Kiliim Rug

10,200EGP
Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B

Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B

8,391EGP
Light Jute Rug

Light Jute Rug

2,620EGP
Heritage 54006 - ZX5 - U

Heritage 54006 - ZX5 - U

8,391EGP
Bambara Tribal Handwoven Rug

Bambara Tribal Handwoven Rug

1,750EGP
Botanical Jute Rug

Botanical Jute Rug

2,320EGP
Elements Jute Rug

Elements Jute Rug

2,320EGP

Frequently bought together

Braided Jute Rug image

Braided Jute Rug

4,380 EGP
Areca Artificial Plant image

Areca Artificial Plant

3,310 EGP
Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton image

Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton

2,456 EGP
Braided Jute Rug4,380EGP
Areca Artificial Plant3,310EGP
Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton2,456EGP
Total:10,146EGP