1. Home
  2. Dining Room
  3. Dining Sideboards
Bo Buffet With Sturdy Beech Wood
CTFJytutIF31500URDv9HxbxfNm0oz0Eh3feSism.webp
zTvkpJALfhOotKYDJKvaFtFOYYeStjRtD5drNfyb.webp
KCnQsAkvwo8wFq8CYlRA99AGeHmpavz4FRAIdtpY.webp

Bo Buffet With Sturdy Beech Wood

Bo Buffet With Sturdy Beech Wood

31,900EGP
Vat Included
Category:Dining Room
Brand:Misha’s Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 18 - Jul 23

Quantity

1

Misha Wood

Light wood C1
Light wood C1

Recommended for you

Caligo Buffet

Caligo Buffet

15% OFF
30,005EGP
35,300EGP
Arch Wooden Sideboard

Arch Wooden Sideboard

20% OFF
30,456EGP
38,071EGP
Kent Sideboard With 4 Doors

Kent Sideboard With 4 Doors

20% OFF
36,115EGP
45,144EGP
Lyon Side Board - Beech Wood And Elegant Cane

Lyon Side Board - Beech Wood And Elegant Cane

20% OFF
44,932EGP
56,166EGP
Sidra Cane Buffet - Boho Style

Sidra Cane Buffet - Boho Style

20% OFF
46,156EGP
57,696EGP
Matlota Sideboard - Retro Wood Veneer Buffet

Matlota Sideboard - Retro Wood Veneer Buffet

70,428EGP
Verna Rattan Buffet

Verna Rattan Buffet

15% OFF
24,225EGP
28,500EGP
Flower Oak Veneer Sideboard

Flower Oak Veneer Sideboard

47,500EGP
NJ Buffet / Back Sofa Wooden Body With Glass Front

NJ Buffet / Back Sofa Wooden Body With Glass Front

36,850EGP
Statement Buffet/Sideboard - Brass Handles

Statement Buffet/Sideboard - Brass Handles

79,000EGP

Frequently bought together

Bo Buffet With Sturdy Beech Wood image

Bo Buffet With Sturdy Beech Wood

31,900 EGP
Gray Shades Frame image

Gray Shades Frame

800 EGP
Halfa Tissue Box Cover image

Halfa Tissue Box Cover

150 EGP
Bo Buffet With Sturdy Beech Wood31,900EGP
Gray Shades Frame800EGP
Halfa Tissue Box Cover150EGP
Total:32,850EGP