• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Bedroom
  3. Wardrobes
Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe
i5Q1N8UICjdP8QSjeCfnZyLYDbzymoWVGIzMhACo.jpg
yy0S7XWSRFKbemPc8AStpR61prBFan6qqDu6R3r1.jpg
3U9PPv2By8E9Ce0RW473Eb1uJxXW711aL4JvNFfL.jpg
1Kq59H3tzcZEXc758fRoYEG2fwoZPAkkJj8gT3zG.jpg
cCbKAP9M8dcViAG7YBvm9z3SDEAWbecYHgPLeFy7.jpg
1zMjsuNMsSVthFghC0zSUKF3n8LruzG9KXZKoICK.jpg
uHP0iEsiCgKAWhPeA9rwUiLamVcc1RMc0OmtnEII.jpg
1f5vk85oqvPu9IOfGbqFUzGK1vds8cfCB7DJxLvi.jpg

Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe

54,173EGP
Vat Included
Category:Bedroom
Brand:Seena

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 9 - Jun 14

Quantity

1

Size

Essentials Wood Finish

White Wash - 07
White Wash - 07

Recommended for you

Glow Lacquered Hinged Cane Wardrobe

Glow Lacquered Hinged Cane Wardrobe

10% OFF
47,361EGP
52,624EGP
Fae Shutter Sliding Wardrobe

Fae Shutter Sliding Wardrobe

10% OFF
58,507EGP
65,008EGP
Glow Veneer Hinged Cane Wardrobe

Glow Veneer Hinged Cane Wardrobe

10% OFF
47,361EGP
52,624EGP
Bonnie Veneer Sliding Wardrobe

Bonnie Veneer Sliding Wardrobe

10% OFF
44,576EGP
49,529EGP
Kinan Wardrobe With One Hanger

Kinan Wardrobe With One Hanger

15% OFF
23,934EGP
28,158EGP
Sunshine Arched Wardrobe

Sunshine Arched Wardrobe

39,500EGP
Aeris Minimal Hinged Wardrobe

Aeris Minimal Hinged Wardrobe

10% OFF
37,147EGP
41,275EGP
Aurora Lacquered Hinged Wardrobe

Aurora Lacquered Hinged Wardrobe

10% OFF
39,469EGP
43,855EGP
Barn Sliding Wardrobe With Mirror

Barn Sliding Wardrobe With Mirror

10% OFF
50,149EGP
55,722EGP
Beyla Glass and Metal Doors Hinged Wardrobe

Beyla Glass and Metal Doors Hinged Wardrobe

10% OFF
46,433EGP
51,593EGP

Frequently bought together

Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe image

Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe

54,173 EGP
Virginia Mattress image

Virginia Mattress

5,712 EGP
Celine Bed 180 cm  Fully upholstered image

Celine Bed 180 cm Fully upholstered

31,513 EGP
Bay Cane Hinged Wardrobe54,173EGP
Virginia Mattress5,712EGP
Celine Bed 180 cm Fully upholstered31,513EGP
Total:91,398EGP