1. Home
  2. Rugs
  3. Indoor - Outdoor Rugs
Asya Jute Round Rug

Asya Jute Round Rug

Asya Jute Round Rug

5,175EGP
Vat Included
Category:Rugs
Brand:Pacific Oaks

Made to order: Delivery by Jun 6 - Jun 11

Quantity

1

Size

Recommended for you

Mint Jute Rug

Mint Jute Rug

2,320EGP
Dovey Braided Rug

Dovey Braided Rug

3,920EGP
Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B

Heritage 30001 - ZX5 - B

8,391EGP
Dark Jute Rug

Dark Jute Rug

2,620EGP
Sed Kiliim Rug

Sed Kiliim Rug

10,200EGP
Handwoven Kilim Wool Rug Blush and White

Handwoven Kilim Wool Rug Blush and White

11,856EGP
Lotus Flower Khoos

Lotus Flower Khoos

2,100EGP
Heritage 54006 - ZX5 - U

Heritage 54006 - ZX5 - U

8,391EGP
Braided Jute Rug

Braided Jute Rug

4,380EGP
Bambara Tribal Handwoven Rug

Bambara Tribal Handwoven Rug

1,750EGP

Frequently bought together

Asya Jute Round Rug image

Asya Jute Round Rug

5,175 EGP
California Mattress image

California Mattress

10,899 EGP
Rigid Pot image

Rigid Pot

200 EGP
Asya Jute Round Rug5,175EGP
California Mattress10,899EGP
Rigid Pot200EGP
Total:16,274EGP