• On Sale
  1. Home
  2. Living Room
  3. Ottomans & Benches
Alma Seat Bench
9VJVEQdKn1qoD1YCxBGSBgotAULwuRrCtKzPn2sk.jpg
irN6239zRgsmceYKhAQ2nnVqlISYuZNQgh3XqHDD.jpg
H3OYbqoxIabNUwnnVRyKd54v4pCiz8C9DSuSoza8.jpg
QPX6cpavjZWWU8hn8lZKtMPMNq6ZvZ4XenzPImwD.jpg
FULelfMSj8RbmaeKusasru9zwPt8WSXbRcUYJh0p.jpg
aipb4Sg0ITzWASXbU7sSbDVUR9TWi2gHMP9kXNye.png
6CrwSgGmei4O9nfa4HuA7VwE9kM6z2hUERUnRyl1.png
ey4w4QGaf9qbrPrSYGkCTpMBtiGvnTafYjNRdM91.jpg
Alma Seat Bench

Alma Seat Bench

Alma Seat Bench

15,950EGP
Vat Included
Category:Living Room
Brand:Misha’s Furniture

Made to order: Delivery by Jul 1 - Jul 6

Quantity

1

misha's fabrics

Mustard Yellow
Mustard Yellow

Misha Wood

Medium Wood C2
Medium Wood C2

Recommended for you

Amber Upholstered Bench With Elegant Wooden Frame

Amber Upholstered Bench With Elegant Wooden Frame

10% OFF
19,998EGP
22,221EGP
Amalia Storage Bench

Amalia Storage Bench

15,200EGP
Bloom Bench

Bloom Bench

16,200EGP
Zoela Eco-Friendly Reclaimed Wood Bench

Zoela Eco-Friendly Reclaimed Wood Bench

20,625EGP
Kouva Rattan Storage Bench

Kouva Rattan Storage Bench

13,800EGP
Saddle Banquette

Saddle Banquette

25,542EGP
Trunk Banquette

Trunk Banquette

24,800EGP
Lanso Bench - Silver Sands - Upholstered With Wooden Base

Lanso Bench - Silver Sands - Upholstered With Wooden Base

10% OFF
30,046EGP
33,385EGP
Kael Ottoman

Kael Ottoman

4,100EGP
Solea Banquette

Solea Banquette

10,200EGP

Frequently bought together

Alma Seat Bench image

Alma Seat Bench

15,950 EGP
Botas Artificial Plant With Black pot image

Botas Artificial Plant With Black pot

2,112 EGP
Antique Vase - Beige image

Antique Vase - Beige

2,500 EGP
Alma Seat Bench15,950EGP
Botas Artificial Plant With Black pot2,112EGP
Antique Vase - Beige2,500EGP
Total:20,562EGP